MTA DELEGATE - 93 TO BE ELECTED

Last Update: APRIL 19

         NAME  Chapter   
1 Abukhidejeh, Khaled Bunker Hill DELEGATE
2 Adamowicz, Catherine Bristol DELEGATE
3 Adams, Colin Berkshire DELEGATE
4 Albano, Roberta Springfield Technical DELEGATE
5 Alden, Autumn Bristol DELEGATE
6 Anania, Kenneth Massasoit DELEGATE
7 Avedikian, Colleen Bristol DELEGATE
8 Avedikian, Daniel Bristol DELEGATE
9 Barnes, Claudine Cape Cod DELEGATE
10 Bradford, Henry Massasoit DELEGATE
11 Brocatto, Carlos Middlesex DELEGATE
12 Callaghan, Meghan Bunker Hill DELEGATE
13 Camerota, Nicholas Springfield Technical DELEGATE
14 Clinton, Mark Holyoke DELEGATE
15 Coogan, Jacqueline Bunker Hill DELEGATE
16 Copen, Susan MassBay DELEGATE
17 Corven, James Bristol DELEGATE
18 Cox, Margaret Bristol DELEGATE
19 Crowe, Margaret MassBay DELEGATE
20 Daly, John Northern Essex DELEGATE
21 Dolan, Timothy Greenfield DELEGATE
22 Donahue, Pamela Northern Essex DELEGATE
23 Dorsey, Ely Bristol DELEGATE
24 Eubanks, Elmer Mt Wachusett DELEGATE
25 Faiella, Patrick Massasoit DELEGATE
26 Fiske, John Bunker Hill DELEGATE
27 Freeland, Rosemarie Greenfield DELEGATE
28 Gates, Keli Cape Cod DELEGATE
29 Giaquinto, Carol Springfield Technical DELEGATE
30 Goodwin, Dennis MassBay DELEGATE
31 Gray, Carol Holyoke DELEGATE
32 Greene, Thomas Northern Essex DELEGATE
33 Griffith, Kimberly Bristol DELEGATE
34 Guarino, Gail Cape Cod DELEGATE
35 Gunn, Sharmese Mt Wachusett DELEGATE
36 Hoeth, Christopher Bristol DELEGATE
37 Holmes, Kathleen Northern Essex DELEGATE
38 Howarth, Paulette Bristol DELEGATE
39 Izuchi, Ntohm Quinsigamond DELEGATE
40 Jefferson, Esther Middlesex DELEGATE
41 Jodoin-Krauzyk, Julie Bristol DELEGATE
42 Johansen, Paul Berkshire DELEGATE
43 Kay, Karen Massasoit DELEGATE
44 Kiefson, Ruth Roxbury DELEGATE
45 Kilduff, Valerie Massasoit DELEGATE
46 Klug, Wayne Berkshire DELEGATE
47 Lanoie, David Greenfield DELEGATE
48 LeBlanc, Robert MassBay DELEGATE
49 LePage, Gerald Bristol DELEGATE
50 LePage, Kerry Bristol DELEGATE
51 Levin, Aaron Holyoke DELEGATE
52 Lynch, April Bristol DELEGATE
53 Mahler, Philip Middlesex DELEGATE
54 Martin, Carol Bristol DELEGATE
55 Martin, Kathryn Cape Cod DELEGATE
56 McCourt, Susan Bristol DELEGATE
57 Meggison, Peter Massasoit DELEGATE
58 MULLER, SHEILA Bunker Hill DELEGATE
59 Nardoni, Joseph Middlesex DELEGATE
60 Nash, Michelle Springfield Technical DELEGATE
61 Nolan, Scott Bristol DELEGATE
62 Nystrom, Eric Berkshire DELEGATE
63 Palermo, Mark Northern Essex DELEGATE
64 Parsons, Ellen MassBay DELEGATE
65 Pearson, Michael Northern Essex DELEGATE
66 Perryman, Dorris Bristol DELEGATE
67 Pesonen McElroy, Tuuli Massasoit DELEGATE
68 Peterson, Rob Massasoit DELEGATE
69 Pratt, Ellen Mt Wachusett DELEGATE
70 Putnam, DeAnna Bunker Hill DELEGATE
71 Rapien, Mary Bristol DELEGATE
72 Rizzo, Joseph Northern Essex DELEGATE
73 Robillard, Paul Bristol DELEGATE
74 Rodd, Yazdan Bunker Hill DELEGATE
75 Rojas Surin, Michelle Bunker Hill DELEGATE
76 Salvo, Thomas Northern Essex DELEGATE
77 Santos, Ronald Bristol DELEGATE
78 Schnapp, Karl Bristol DELEGATE
79 Seideman, Jeffrey MassBay DELEGATE
80 Simmons, Thomas Greenfield DELEGATE
81 Smith Ash, Darlene Holyoke DELEGATE
82 Snyder, Kerryn Massasoit DELEGATE
83 sullivan, gail Northern Essex DELEGATE
84 takvorian, kenneth Mt Wachusett DELEGATE
85 Tynan, Gertrude Holyoke DELEGATE
86 VanWert, Suzanne Northern Essex DELEGATE
87 Vezina, Beth Bristol DELEGATE
88 Weeden, Paul Massasoit DELEGATE
89 Wilkins, Douglas Greenfield DELEGATE
90 Williams, Donald North Shore DELEGATE
91 Wong, Margaret Quinsigamond DELEGATE
92 Yohe, Diana Bristol DELEGATE
93 Zanca, Randeen Quinsigamond DELEGATE
       
  Sharma, Madhu Mt Wachusett ALTERNATE